ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14686289
nr 1468 6289
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et erixon. Signed, numbered 94/360, dated 53. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 94/360, daterad 53. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x60 cm
SEK 350
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 19:24:06
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson