ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17569080

nr 1756 9080

Lennart Nyström

(f. 1944), Sverige

Lennart Nyström (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, dated 75, sheet: 51x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x81,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 75, bladets mått: 51x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x81 cm

Yes

800

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 00:56:04)
Refresh
Viewing

Auction closes:

Monday February 2 at 19:22:43

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Nyström

Lennart Nyström, svensk målare född 1944.

Read more about Lennart Nyström