ART / Misc. paintings / Offset 14797506

nr 1479 7506

Max Walter Svanberg

(1912-1994), Sverige

Max Walter Svanberg (1912-1994), Sweden. "Porträtt av en stjärna III". Signed, numbered 52/200. Image dimensions: 57x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x56 cm,

Offset, "Porträtt av en stjärna III". Signerad, numrerad 52/200. Bildmått: 57x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x56 cm

Yes

300

Monday July 18 2022
at 20:37:55

  • Artist/Designer

Max Walter Svanberg

Read more about Max Walter Svanberg