FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bottle casket 13778284
nr 1377 8284
BOTTLE CASKET
Mahogny med 2 pluntor, 19th century. Length: 25. Width: 13 cm, height: 25 cm, wear.
Mahogny med 2 pluntor, 1800-tal. Längd: 25. Djup: 13 cm, höjd: 25 cm
Condition: slitage
800
SEK 700
Monday February 8 2021
at 18:02:29
300 kr
600 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)