ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 12597340
nr 1259 7340
Roland Kempe
(1907-1991), Sverige
Roland Kempe (1907-1991), Sweden. Signed, dated 70, modell, sheet: 8x16,
GOUACHE, Signerad, daterad 70, modell, bladets mått: 8x16
SEK 150
Monday June 3 2019
at 19:11:39
27/5 23:48:45
100 kr
3/6 07:59:24
Roland Kempe
Read more about Roland Kempe
Gouache
Gripsholmsmodell