ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13442093
nr 1344 2093
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Sweden. "Just Retired", unframed. Signed, numbered 13/245, sheet: 64x90,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Just Retired", oramat löst blad. Signerad, numrerad 13/245, bladets mått: 64x90 cm
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 150
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:51:15
27/8 15:34:36
100 kr
31/8 19:10:35