ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12487675
nr 1248 7675
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 275/295. Subject: 42x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 275/295. Motivet: 42x53 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 15 2019
at 20:29:41
15/4 18:14:27
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm