ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15443334
nr 1544 3334
Osep Maidanjuk
(1886-1961), Sverige
2 pcs, Osep Maidanjuk (1886-1961), Sweden. Motiv från Kolåsen. Signed, dated -36. Oil on panel, 12x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x27 cm,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Motiv från Kolåsen. Signerad, daterad -36. Olja på pannå, 12x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x27 cm
Osep Maidanjuk, Russian-Swedish painter born 1886 in Kamjanets-Podilskyj, Ukraina, dead 1961.
SEK 100
Monday May 29 2023
at 20:55:49
29/5 18:00:50
Osep Maidanjuk
Read more about Osep Maidanjuk