ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422165
nr 1242 2165
Marc Chagall
(1887-1985), Frankrike
Marc Chagall (1887-1985), France. Ur XX siecle. Subject: 31x24, unsigned, ej numrerad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ur XX siecle. Motivet: 31x24
Condition: osignerad, ej numrerad
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:14:02
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Marc Chagall
Read more about Marc Chagall