ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13581436

nr 1358 1436

OIL PAINTING

. Signed, man with pipe. Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x28,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Man med pipa, Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x28 cm

SEK 150

Monday November 2 2020
at 18:42:19

1/11 00:12:09 1      100 kr
2/11 10:36:39 2      Vinnande bud