ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14819147
nr 1481 9147
OIL PAINTING
19th century, Landskap med figurer, no signature. Oil on panel, 22x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48,
1800-tal, Landskap med figurer, ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 22x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48 cm
Condition: slitage
Withdrawn
Monday August 8 2022
at 20:45:47