ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14534164
nr 1453 4164
OIL PAINTING
Ivar Kempe, still life. Signed. Oil on canvas, 43x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x50 cm,
Ivar Kempe, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på duk, 43x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x50 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 18:25:22
7/3 17:42:37