ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899466
nr 1389 9466
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), Sweden. "Vid Stora skuggan". Signed, numbered 52/360, 21x13, outer dimensions including frame: 43x34 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vid Stora skuggan". Signerad, numrerad 52/360,21x13, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x34 cm
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
400
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:47:04
Staffan Kronberg
Read more about Staffan Kronberg