ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 7164352
*
nr 716 4352
Gustav Arne
(f. 1925), Sverige
+ litograph, Gustav Arne (b. 1925), 22x53 + 36x44,
WOOD ENGRAVING, + litografi, Gustav Arne (f. 1925), 22x53 + 36x44
Gustav Arne, born 1925, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 26 2011
at 19:46:53
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gustav arne linoleumsnitt litografi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Gustav Arne
Gustav Arne, born 1925, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
nr 716 4352
Gustav Arne
(f. 1925), Sverige
+ litograph, Gustav Arne (b. 1925), 22x53 + 36x44,
WOOD ENGRAVING, + litografi, Gustav Arne (f. 1925), 22x53 + 36x44
Gustav Arne, born 1925, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 26 2011 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gustav arne linoleumsnitt litografi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



