ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13881024
nr 1388 1024
Helmer Osslund
(1866-1938), Sverige
Helmer Osslund (1866-1938), Sweden. Porträtt av Friherrinnan Alma Kruuse af Verchou f Sylvan (d 1956). Signerad Helmer Osslund. Oil on canvas, ca 64x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x63 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Porträtt av Friherrinnan Alma Kruuse af Verchou f Sylvan (d 1956). Signerad Helmer Osslund. Olja på duk, ca 64x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x63 cm
Helmer Osslund, born 1866, dead 1938 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 21:02:48
- Klassiska
Mar 29
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
Helmer Osslund
Read more about Helmer Osslund