FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 10684389
nr 1068 4389
LAMP TABLE
with drop leaves, Engelsk modell, length: 45 + 2x15, width: 38 cm, height: 53 cm,
med klaffar, Engelsk modell, längd: 45 + 2x15, djup: 38 cm, höjd: 53 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 300
Monday November 14 2016
at 18:15:30
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
300 kr