ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17547151

nr 1754 7151

Tore Hultcrantz

(1923-1998), Sverige

Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, houses. Oil on panel, 32x55, unframed,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Hus. Olja på pannå, 32x55, oramad

Tore Hultcrantz, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1923, dead 1998.

Yes

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 21:47:48)
Refresh
Viewing

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 18:06:39

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Tore Hultcrantz

Read more about Tore Hultcrantz
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)