ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12968551
nr 1296 8551
Ã…ke Nothberg
(1891-1973), Sverige
Åke Nothberg (1891-1973), Sweden. Söder Mälarstrand. Signerad 1948. Oil on panel, 33x41,
OIL PAINTING, Söder Mälarstrand. Signerad 1948. Olja på pannå, 33x41 cm
Ã…ke Nothberg, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1973, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday December 9 2019
at 18:08:16
150 kr
200 kr
Ã…ke Nothberg
Read more about Ã…ke Nothberg