ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14962035
nr 1496 2035
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Själagårdsgatan, Old Town. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 241/290. Image dimensions: 45x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x56cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Själagårdsgatan, Gamla Stan. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 241/290. Bildmått: 45x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x56cm
SEK 100
Monday October 17 2022
at 18:26:43
14/10 08:15:55
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist