ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12211025
nr 1221 1025
Hans Verduijn
(f. 1946), Sverige
2 pcs, Hans Verduijn (b. 1946), Sweden. Sheet: 66x51, signed, 40-upplaga,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Bladets mått: 66x51, Signerade, 40-upplaga
Hans Verduijn, Swedish painter, born 1946.
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:46:11