ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16338317
nr 1633 8317
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Mona Riddestad Cedergren, Motiv från Ven. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 11x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x31,
2 st, Mona Riddestad Cedergren, Motiv från Ven. Signerade. Akvarell, bildmått: 11x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x31 cm
Monday July 29 2024
at 20:17:17