ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449414
nr 744 9414
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Göran Hahne (b. 1943), 267/360, subject size: 25x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Göran Hahne (f. 1943), 267/360, motivets mått: 25x39
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:20:52
27/2 12:20:39
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne