ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475135

nr 1747 5135

OIL PAINTING

Ola Stenqvist, Fishing Hamlet. Signed, dated 1992. Oil on canvas, 53x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x67,

Ola Stenqvist, fiskeläge. Signerad, daterad 1992. Olja på duk, 53x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x67

Yes

800

SEK 600

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:54:42

6/12 20:39:55 1      500 kr
8/12 20:49:35 2      Vinnande bud