ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14325314

nr 1432 5314

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature. Oil on canvas, 60x49cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x65cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 60x49cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x65cm

600

SEK 100

Monday November 22 2021
at 19:04:04

22/11 18:38:43 1      Vinnande bud