ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16197020
nr 1619 7020
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, landskap med vattendrag, 21x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x57,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, akvarell, landskap med vattendrag, 21x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x57 cm
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:24:09