ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15763006
nr 1576 3006
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/175. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 19/175. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x55 cm
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
SEK 100
Monday November 6 2023
at 19:04:56
31/10 06:53:24
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth