ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15339192
nr 1533 9192
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
2 pcs, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered 270-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x38,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 270-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x38 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 900
Monday April 10 2023
at 20:16:26
800 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg