ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14765206

nr 1476 5206

OIL PAINTING

Helge Nilsson. Signed, dated -88. Oil on panel, 67x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x63 cm,

Helge Nilsson. Signerad, daterad -88. Olja på pannå, 67x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x63 cm

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday June 20 2022
at 20:14:29

16/6 21:03:55 1      Vinnande bud