ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12308033
*
nr 1230 8033
ETCHING
Rosén, Stockholm, Sweden, signed, -48. Subject: 25x19,
Rosén, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, -48. Motivet: 25x19
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 21 2019
at 18:00:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/1 13:31:28
1
200 kr
15/1 20:22:04
2
150 kr
15/1 20:22:04
1
200 kr (Robot)
19/1 17:38:46
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jan 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 januari har vi samlat Stockholmsmotiv av konstnärer som Bengt Olov Abrahamsson, Bertel Bertel-Nordström, Maria Boczewska, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt Elde, Hans-Erik Eriksson, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm rosén stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1230 8033
ETCHING
Rosén, Stockholm, Sweden, signed, -48. Subject: 25x19,
Rosén, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, -48. Motivet: 25x19
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 21 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/1 13:31:28 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 15/1 20:22:04 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 15/1 20:22:04 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 19/1 17:38:46 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Jan 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 januari har vi samlat Stockholmsmotiv av konstnärer som Bengt Olov Abrahamsson, Bertel Bertel-Nordström, Maria Boczewska, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt Elde, Hans-Erik Eriksson, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm rosén stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



