ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17523048
nr 1752 3048
OIL PAINTING
Ida von Lasser Schmalix (1878), Bergslandskap med vattendrag, Daterad 1906. Signed. Oil on canvas, 51x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x90 cm,
Ida von Lasser Schmalix (1878), Bergslandskap med vattendrag, Daterad 1906. Signerad. Olja på duk, 51x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x90 cm
Condition: färgbortfall
1500
SEK 1000
Monday January 12 2026
at 18:02:37
12/1 17:56:14
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won