ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10301435
nr 1030 1435
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), still life, HC-upplaga, 3/40, sheet: 76x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Stilleben, HC-upplaga, 3/40, bladets mått: 76x54
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday April 11 2016
at 19:02:54
7/4 16:02:08
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin