FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 6856487
nr 685 6487
DINING ROOM SET
english style, Bord+ 4 chairs, 1 ilägg, wear, damages.
engelsk stil, Bord+ 4 stolar, 1 ilägg
Condition: slitage, skador, 1 stol utan sits
300
SEK 200
Monday Mars 7 2011
at 18:10:02
150 kr
DINING ROOM SET
nr 685 6487
DINING ROOM SET
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday Mars 7 2011 |