ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13658257
*
nr 1365 8257
Bernard Lorjou
(1908-1986), Frankrike
Bernard Lorjou (1908-1986), France. Composition. Signed, bär dedikation. Subject: 61x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, bär dedikation. Motivet: 61x51 cm
Bernard Lorjou, French painter born 1908, dead 1986.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday December 7 2020
at 19:15:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/12 16:41:21
1
700 kr
7/12 17:59:30
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bernard lorjou bär dedikation europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad svenska konstnärer
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
*
Bernard Lorjou
Bernard Lorjou, French painter born 1908, dead 1986.
nr 1365 8257
Bernard Lorjou
(1908-1986), Frankrike
Bernard Lorjou (1908-1986), France. Composition. Signed, bär dedikation. Subject: 61x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, bär dedikation. Motivet: 61x51 cm
Bernard Lorjou, French painter born 1908, dead 1986.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 7 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/12 16:41:21 | 1 | 700 kr |
7/12 17:59:30 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bernard lorjou bär dedikation europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad svenska konstnärer
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41