GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 11018377
nr 1101 8377
PLATES
+ charger, + bowl, 6 pieces, China, 20th century, minor cracks, diameter: 19-28,
+ skålfat, + skål, 6 delar, Kina, 1900-tal, nagg, diameter: 19-28
800
SEK 300
Monday April 10 2017
at 20:40:41
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)