ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003448
nr 1600 3448
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signed, numbered 28/40. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x80 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signerad, numrerad 28/40. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x80 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 26 2024
at 20:51:23
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin