ART / Lithographs / Litografisk affisch 13557109
nr 1355 7109
Litografisk affisch
"High on Fire", Unitus, 2006, Bronx, Pistol Pete´s. Signed, numbered 46/150,
"High on Fire", Unitus, 2006, Bronx, Pistol Pete´s. Signerad, numrerad 46/150 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:25:58
19/10 20:20:27
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik