ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12732113
nr 1273 2113
Elis Ã…slund
(1872-1956), Sverige
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Putti, signed, Daterad 1920-21. Oil on panel, 49x103, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Putti, Signerad, Daterad 1920-21. Olja på pannå, 49x103 cm
Condition: slitage
Elis Ã…slund, Swedish painter, graphic artist, sculptor and craftsman, born 1872, dead 1956.
SEK 150
Monday September 2 2019
at 20:02:46
31/8 21:55:47
100 kr
1/9 18:02:59
Elis Ã…slund
Read more about Elis Ã…slund