MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 14943050
nr 1494 3050
MIRROR
Senempire, outer dimensions including frame: 92x80, wear, damages, skadad ram.
Senempire, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad ram
600
SEK 100
Monday October 3 2022
at 19:17:19
3/10 19:02:59
Senempiren