ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11933260

nr 1193 3260

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad KA, portrait. Oil on canvas, 55x46 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad KA, porträtt. Olja på duk, 55x46 cm

SEK 100

Monday July 16 2018
at 19:32:05

13/7 00:44:11 1      Vinnande bud