ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14456053
nr 1445 6053
Joye Lindström
(1912-1985), Sverige
Georg Lindström (b. 1912), Sweden. Hamnmotiv med fyr. Signed, dated -55. Oil on panel, 30x49, outer dimensions including frame: 40x58,
OIL PAINTING, Georg Lindström (f. 1912), Sverige. Hamnmotiv med fyr. Signerad, daterad -55. Olja på pannå, 30x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x58 cm
Georg Lindström, Swedish sculptor, painter and draughtsman born 1912, dead 1985.
SEK 150
Monday January 31 2022
at 18:28:44
31/1 16:40:53
100 kr
31/1 16:58:23
Joye Lindström
Read more about Joye Lindström