ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908110
*
nr 1490 8110
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gösta Gustavson, "På väg till biblioteket". Signed, numbered EA, dated 1979. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x62 cm,
Gösta Gustavson, "På väg till biblioteket". Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad 1979. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x62 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:59:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/9 15:45:33
1
600 kr
19/9 19:31:43
2
350 kr
19/9 19:31:43
1
400 kr (Robot)
19/9 20:52:15
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gösta gustavson litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad ea
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1490 8110
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gösta Gustavson, "På väg till biblioteket". Signed, numbered EA, dated 1979. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x62 cm,
Gösta Gustavson, "På väg till biblioteket". Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad 1979. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x62 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 19 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/9 15:45:33 | 1 | 600 kr |
19/9 19:31:43 | 2 | 350 kr |
19/9 19:31:43 | 1 | 400 kr (Robot) |
19/9 20:52:15 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gösta gustavson litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad ea
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 18:16