ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16893370
nr 1689 3370
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
3 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signerade och Numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 45x36-37x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerade och Numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x36-37x47 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 19:24:10
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren