ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13788005
nr 1378 8005
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade 61/90, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade 61/90, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 100
Monday February 15 2021
at 18:50:34
15/2 16:19:25
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner