ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9029063
*
nr 902 9063
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), signed. , sheet: 14x21,
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), signerad. , bladets mått: 14x21
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday July 14 2014
at 20:11:51
- Bid history
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt lindström blandteknik vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
8008 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Strandfiske, Ko..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:34
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 902 9063
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), signed. , sheet: 14x21,
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), signerad. , bladets mått: 14x21
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 14 2014 |
- Bid history
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt lindström blandteknik vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
8008 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Strandfiske, Ko..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:34 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



