ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk painting 5933109
*
nr 593 3109
SILK PAINTING
India, 75x49,
Indien, 75x49
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday August 10 2009
at 17:06:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/8 19:49:26
1
150 kr
9/8 15:50:05
2
200 kr
10/8 16:54:16
3
Vinnande bud
10/8 16:57:50
4
450 kr
10/8 16:58:50
4
600 kr
10/8 17:01:09
4
750 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien indien indisk sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:04
*
SILK PAINTING
nr 593 3109
SILK PAINTING
India, 75x49,
Indien, 75x49
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 10 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/8 19:49:26 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 9/8 15:50:05 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 10/8 16:54:16 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 10/8 16:57:50 | 4 | 450 kr |
| 10/8 16:58:50 | 4 | 600 kr |
| 10/8 17:01:09 | 4 | 750 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien indien indisk sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:04



