ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423543
nr 1742 3543
OIL PAINTING
A Smith. Signed, dated - 76, birches. Oil on panel. Outer dimensions including frame: 91x123 cm,
A Smith. Signerad, daterad - 76, björkar. Olja på pannå. Yttermått inklusive ram: 91x123 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 24 2025
at 20:51:00
21/11 17:24:34