ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13592277
nr 1359 2277
Jan Naliwajko
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed. Watercolour, 70x50 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Akvarell, 70x50 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 9 2020
at 19:19:49
8/11 23:20:25
600 kr
9/11 00:00:24
Jan Naliwajko
Read more about Jan Naliwajko