ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13647071

nr 1364 7071

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Seascape, Monogramsignerad AS, 1867. Oil on canvas, 29x39, wear, damages.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Marin, Monogramsignerad AS, 1867. Olja på duk, 29x39 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 3200

Monday November 30 2020
at 19:51:46

  • Klassiska
  • Nov 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska