ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14421042
nr 1442 1042
Lajos Flesser
(f. 1937)
Lajos Flesser (b. 1937). "Vibrations". Signature a tergo. Oil on canvas, 46x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x74cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Vibrations". Signerad a tergo. Olja på duk, 46x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x74cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday January 17 2022
at 14:16:16