ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kroki 4355005
*
nr 435 5005
Kroki
Lenght: ()
Ewald Dahlskog (1894-1950) signerad 'E. Dahlskog.' 92 x 58 cm, svart metallram
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday October 30 2006
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/10 13:59:30
1
1.000 kr
30/10 15:18:06
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller dahlskog ewald dahlskog kroki svart metallram svensk keramik svenska keramiker svenska konst svenska konstnärer vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12
*
Kroki
nr 435 5005
Kroki
Lenght: ()
Ewald Dahlskog (1894-1950) signerad 'E. Dahlskog.' 92 x 58 cm, svart metallram
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 30 2006 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/10 13:59:30 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 30/10 15:18:06 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller dahlskog ewald dahlskog kroki svart metallram svensk keramik svenska keramiker svenska konst svenska konstnärer vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12




